Published
Lot unique - Mission d'Assistance à Maitrise d'Ouvrage pour la construction d'un espace de restauration pour le collège de Rieupeyroux (12240)
Notice number: 00587717-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contract awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure in accordance with Articles L.2124-2 and R.2124-2-1° of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is divided into three lots in accordance with Articles R.2113-4 to R.2113-6 of the Public Procurement Code. -Firm tranche: Collection of requirements, feasibility study and preparation of the pre-programme -Optional tranche 1: Preparation of the Detailed Technical Programme -Optional tranche 2: Tender documents, Assistance with the opening of bids and analysis of the choice of the project owner’s representative. The contract will partly be awarded on a mixed-price basis, with a component by purchase order including a maximum amount of EUR 10,000 exclusive of tax, in accordance with Articles R.2162-1 to R.2162-6 of the Public Procurement Code (firm tranche), and partly on an overall lump-sum and fixed-price basis (firm tranche and optional tranches 1 and 2). Fixed prices, subject to adjustment. Contract awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure in accordance with Articles L.2124-2 and R.2124-2-1° of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is divided into three lots in accordance with Articles R.2113-4 to…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.