Published
Lot unique - Mission d'Assistance à Maitrise d'Ouvrage pour la construction d'un espace de restauration pour le collège de Rieupeyroux (12240)
Notice number: 26-83058
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Departement de l'aveyron (cd12)
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contract awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure in accordance with Articles L.2124-2 and R.2124-2-1° of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is divided into three lots in accordance with Articles R.2113-4 to R.2113-6 of the Public Procurement Code. -Firm tranche: Collection of requirements, feasibility study and preparation of the pre-programme -Optional tranche 1: Development of the Detailed Technical Programme -Optional tranche 2: Tender dossier, Assistance with opening bids and analysing the selection of the project manager. The contract will be partly at mixed prices, with a part under purchase orders including a maximum amount of EUR 10,000 excluding tax, in accordance with Articles R.2162-1 to R.2162-6 of the Public Procurement Code (firm tranche), and partly at global and lump-sum prices (firm tranche and optional tranches 1 and 2). Firm prices, subject to adjustment. Contract awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure in accordance with Articles L.2124-2 and R.2124-2-1° of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is divided into three lots in accordance with Articles R.2113-4 to R.2113-6 of the Public Procurement Code. -Firm tranche:…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.