Published
Mission de conduite d'opération pour les travaux de la Zone d'Aménagement Concerté (ZAC) du Quartier du Lys à Saint-Louis
Notice number: 00598022-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- SAINT-LOUIS Agglomération
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Saint-Louis Agglomération (SLA) has decided to undertake the development of the area known as the Quartier du LYS through a Zoning for Concerted Development (ZAC) known as the ZAC of the Quartier du LYS (Deliberation of the Community Council dated 28 June 2017). The documents for creation, implementation and the programmes for public facilities were approved on 17 December 2025. SLA wishes to assign, for the technical, legal, administrative and financial aspects, the study and implementation of this operation to a project management driver, pursuant to Articles L2422-3 and L2422-4 of the Public Procurement Code. The indicative programme for the ZAC of the Quartier du LYS is described in the implementation document approved on 17 December 2025. The services will give rise to a simple public contract awarded pursuant to Articles L2124-1, L2124-3 and R2161-12 to 20 of the Public Procurement Code. It sets all conditions for the performance of the services. No lotting is planned, as this is an overall project management driving mission. Dividing into lots would make the performance of the services technically more complex and financially more costly. In addition, it is necessary to…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.