Published

    Mission de coordonnateur du plan de sauvegarde des copropriétés de la Galerie Richard Wagner - Nîmes - quartier Pissevin-Valdegour

    Notice number: 26-81004

    🇫🇷 FranceVille de NîmesServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 28, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Ville de Nîmes
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 17, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Coordinator mission for the safeguard plan of the condominiums of Galerie Richard Wagner - Nîmes - Pissevin-Valdegour district This contract is concluded for a period beginning on its notification date and ending after 24 months. This contract is not renewable. All services will be remunerated by applying mixed prices. The unit price part of lot 01 is concluded without a minimum amount but with a maximum of €5,000 excluding tax, i.e. €6,000 including tax. Coordinator mission for the safeguard plan of the condominiums of Galerie Richard Wagner - Nîmes - Pissevin-Valdegour district This contract is concluded for a period beginning on its notification date and ending after 24 months. This contract is not renewable. All services will be remunerated by applying mixed prices. The unit price part of lot 01 is concluded without a minimum amount but with a maximum of €5,000 excluding tax, i.e. €6,000 including tax.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in