Published
Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre relative à la réhabilitation des anciennes tanneries Ronzon en tiers-lieu culturel
Notice number: 00507755-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Mairie de Saint Symphorien-sur-Coise
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 22, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract is a project management contract, aimed at rehabilitating the former Ronzon tanneries into a cultural third place. The work to be carried out, in accordance with the program, falls within the category of building works for a rehabilitation or reuse operation. The services are subject to a contract with lots in accordance with the provisions of articles R.2113-4 to R.2113-6 of the Public Procurement Code. This contract is a project management contract, aimed at rehabilitating the former Ronzon tanneries into a cultural third place. The work to be carried out, in accordance with the program, falls within the category of building works for a rehabilitation or reuse operation. The services are subject to a contract with lots in accordance with the provisions of articles R.2113-4 to R.2113-6 of the Public Procurement Code.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.