Published
Missions d'études géotechniques et de sondages de sols
Notice number: 26-74521
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Agglomération Roissy Pays de France
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This geotechnical mission consists of missions G1, G2, G4, and G5 as defined in the NF P94-500 standard and any ancillary work necessary to carry out these missions. This is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 1,500,000 euros excluding VAT This geotechnical mission consists of missions G1, G2, G4, and G5 as defined in the NF P94-500 standard and any ancillary work necessary to carry out these missions. This is a framework agreement with purchase orders with a maximum amount of 1,500,000 euros excluding VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.