Published
Mittelpunktschule, Lautertal-Gadernheim - Sanierung mit Erweiterung Schulgebäude - Mobile modulare Containeranlage
Notice number: 00596597-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Eigenbetrieb Schule und Gebäudewirtschaft - Kreis Bergstraße - Vergabestelle
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Pipework including insulation works in various cross-sections approx. 325.00 m, pipe elbows and T-pieces DN 15-DN 40 approx. 660 pieces, fire protection measures for pipework by means of pipe fire stops approx. 16 pieces, waste water pipes DN 50 - DN 100 approx. 180.00 m, cleaning and transition fittings approx. 325 pieces, sanitary fixtures and identification labels Pipework including insulation works in various cross-sections approx. 325.00 m, pipe elbows and T-pieces DN 15-DN 40 approx. 660 pieces, fire protection measures for pipework by means of pipe fire stops approx. 16 pieces, waste water pipes DN 50 - DN 100 approx. 180.00 m, cleaning and transition fittings approx. 325 pieces, sanitary fixtures and identification labels
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.