Published

    Część 1

    Notice number: 08df09b5-2a15-a139-ab56-9400018ac5c2

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina OrnontowiceWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina Ornontowice
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Part I – Modernisation of municipal roads. Stage I – Modernisation of the surface of municipal road no. 685 024 S (ul. Pośrednia) over a section of approx. 160 m up to the junction with municipal road no. 685 014 S (ul. Kolejowa 76), including the junction and changing the permanent traffic organisation on ul. Pośrednia. Stage II – Modernisation of the surface of municipal road no. 685 024 S (ul. Pośrednia) over a section of approx. 200 m from the junction with municipal road no. 685 014 S (ul. Kolejowa 76) to the junction with municipal road G 685 014 (ul. Kolejowa 64). Stage IV – Modernisation of the parking area along the Gwarek sports field. Part I – Modernisation of municipal roads. Stage I – Modernisation of the surface of municipal road no. 685 024 S (ul. Pośrednia) over a section of approx. 160 m up to the junction with municipal road no. 685 014 S (ul. Kolejowa 76), including the junction and changing the permanent traffic organisation on ul. Pośrednia. Stage II – Modernisation of the surface of municipal road no. 685 024 S (ul. Pośrednia) over a section of approx. 200 m from the junction with municipal road no. 685 014 S (ul. Kolejowa 76) to the junction with municipal…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in