Published

    Modernizacja miejskiego monitoringu wizyjnego pozwalająca na dołączenie do systemu ITS

    Notice number: 00530555-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina Miasta GdyniServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina Miasta Gdyni
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract is co-financed from funds: Sustainable Urban Mobility Infrastructure in Gdynia FENX. 03.01-IP.02-0031/24 under action FENX.03.01 "Urban Transport" priority FENX.03 Urban Transport of the European Funds for Infrastructure, Climate, Environment 2021-2027 Program The contract is co-financed from funds: Sustainable Urban Mobility Infrastructure in Gdynia FENX. 03.01-IP.02-0031/24 under action FENX.03.01 "Urban Transport" priority FENX.03 Urban Transport of the European Funds for Infrastructure, Climate, Environment 2021-2027 Program

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in