Published

    Nabava dizel goriva na lokaciji „Marišćina

    Notice number: 00561092-2026

    🇭🇷 CroatiaEKOPLUS d. o. o.Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇷 Croatia
    Contracting authority
    EKOPLUS d. o. o.
    Accepted Languages
    Croatian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of the procurement is DIESEL FUEL EURODIESEL BS – quality according to the HRN EN 590 standard corresponding at least to EURO V or equivalent, i.e. the applicable minimum standard at the time of execution of the public procurement contract for diesel fuel. The quality of petroleum products subject to procurement must comply with the requirements or applicable minimum standards at the time of execution of the public procurement contract, in accordance with the Regulation on the quality of liquid fuels ("Official Gazette", no. 131/2021, 83/2025). The subject of the procurement is DIESEL FUEL EURODIESEL BS – quality according to the HRN EN 590 standard corresponding at least to EURO V or equivalent, i.e. the applicable minimum standard at the time of execution of the public procurement contract for diesel fuel. The quality of petroleum products subject to procurement must comply with the requirements or applicable minimum standards at the time of execution of the public procurement contract, in accordance with the Regulation on the quality of liquid fuels ("Official Gazette", no. 131/2021, 83/2025).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in