Published
Nabava i montaža FE TUŠ i FE Supetar
Notice number: 00604940-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- DEA
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Procurement and installation of solar power plants on buildings: 1) Tourism and catering school in Split at the location A.G. Matoša 60, 21000 Split, plot no. 5218/1, cadastral municipality Split, in accordance with the electrotechnical project with the designation: T.D. 1870/25 2) Health Centre of Split-Dalmatia County - Branch office Supetar, location: Ulica Mladena Vodanovića 24, 21400 Supetar, in accordance with the electrotechnical project with the designation: T.D. 1962/26 Procurement and installation of solar power plants on buildings: 1) Tourism and catering school in Split at the location A.G. Matoša 60, 21000 Split, plot no. 5218/1, cadastral municipality Split, in accordance with the electrotechnical project with the designation: T.D. 1870/25 2) Health Centre of Split-Dalmatia County - Branch office Supetar, location: Ulica Mladena Vodanovića 24, 21400 Supetar, in accordance with the electrotechnical project with the designation: T.D. 1962/26
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.