Published

    Nabava školskih obroka za osnovnu školu majstora radovana, trogir za školsku godinu 2026/2027

    Notice number: 96660

    🇭🇷 CroatiaOsnovna škola Majstora RadovanaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇷 Croatia
    Contracting authority
    Osnovna škola Majstora Radovana
    Accepted Languages
    Croatian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of procurement is the provision of a meal delivery service for students of the Primary School Majstor Radovan, Trogir for the school year 2026/2027, and everything in accordance with the Menu for students in primary schools MODUL 3, which is an integral part of this procurement documentation. After signing the procurement contract, the Contracting Authority shall deliver to the selected bidder a delivery plan for meals for each week in advance. The bidder must take into account the need to adapt the offered meals in accordance with the following regulations: - Nutrition norms for students in primary school NN 146/2012 https://narodne-novine.nn.hr/clanci/sluzbeni/2012_12_146_3164.html - National guidelines for nutrition of students in primary schools http://www.hdnd.hr/wpcontent/uploads//Nacionalne_smjernice_za_prehranu_ucenika_u_osnovnim_skolama.pdf PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL MEALS FOR THE PRIMARY SCHOOL MAJSTOR RADOVAN, TROGIR FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2026/2027

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Organization Website

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in