Published

    Nabava vozila CS - ponovljeni postupak

    Notice number: 00535839-2026

    🇭🇷 CroatiaHrvatska agencija za poljoprivredu i hranuGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇭🇷 Croatia
    Contracting authority
    Hrvatska agencija za poljoprivredu i hranu
    Accepted Languages
    Croatian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of this procedure is the procurement of passenger vehicles for the needs of the Livestock Center. Vehicles must have a full fuel tank upon delivery. A detailed description of the subject of procurement is set out in Annex I Technical Specification The estimated value of the procurement is 320,000.00 EUR excluding VAT The total estimated value of the procurement in this procedure is 150,000.00 EUR excluding VAT The subject of this procedure is the procurement of passenger vehicles for the needs of the Livestock Center. Vehicles must have a full fuel tank upon delivery. A detailed description of the subject of procurement is set out in Annex I Technical Specification The estimated value of the procurement is 320,000.00 EUR excluding VAT The total estimated value of the procurement in this procedure is 150,000.00 EUR excluding VAT

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in