Published

    Nettoyage et curage des réseaux et ouvrages d'assainissement de Thionville Fensch Agglomération

    Notice number: 00522192-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceThionville Fensch AgglomérationServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Thionville Fensch Agglomération
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Carrying out preventive or corrective intervention on sanitation networks and structures. The framework agreement will be concluded for a duration of 48 months, starting from the receipt of the first purchase order. Minimum amount: 500,000 euro(s) excluding VAT / maximum: 2,000,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Services are paid by unit prices, revisable annually. No financial guarantee clause provided. The contract provides for the payment of an advance, with an obligation to provide a first-demand guarantee in return. A procedure for reviewing the execution conditions of the framework agreement may be conducted pursuant to articles L.2194-1 1° and R.2194-1 of the Public Procurement Code. Carrying out preventive or corrective intervention on sanitation networks and structures. The framework agreement will be concluded for a duration of 48 months, starting from the receipt of the first purchase order. Minimum amount: 500,000 euro(s) excluding VAT / maximum: 2,000,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Services are paid by unit prices, revisable annually. No financial guarantee clause provided. The contract provides for the payment of an advance, with an obligation to provide a first-demand guarantee…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in