Published
Lot 1 : Patrimoine de Valophis Habitat OPH du Val-de-Marne (11 699 logements + locations globales), géré par les agences d'Orly et de Choisy-le-Roi (soit au total 11 699 logements + locations globales)
Notice number: 00566573-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Valophis Habitat, OPH du Val de Marne - Direction Technique et du Patrimoine
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1: Assets of Valophis Habitat OPH of Val-de-Marne (11,699 housing units + bundled rentals), managed by the agencies of Orly and Choisy-le-Roi (totaling 11,699 housing units + bundled rentals) Lot 1: Assets of Valophis Habitat OPH of Val-de-Marne (11,699 housing units + bundled rentals), managed by the agencies of Orly and Choisy-le-Roi (totaling 11,699 housing units + bundled rentals)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.