Published
NEU_RV Hygieneverbrauchsmaterial und Reinigungsbedarf
Notice number: 00602310-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landeshauptstadt Dresden, GB Bildung, Jugend und Sport, Eigenbetrieb Kindertageseinrichtungen
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1: Hygiene and cleaning accessories Approx. 539.435 PU estimated quantity and approx. 1.267.090 PU maximum quantity Lot 2: Cleaning liquids Approx. 15.620 PU estimated quantity and approx. 31.230 PU maximum quantity Lot 3: Waste and hygiene bags Approx. 162.500 PU estimated quantity and approx. 235.2000 PU maximum quantity Lot 4: Disinfectant agents and accessories Approx. 41.200 PU estimated quantity and approx. 56800 PU maximum quantity (PU = packaging unit) The quantity details refer to the entire term of the service. Lot 1: Hygiene and cleaning accessories Approx. 539.435 PU estimated quantity and approx. 1.267.090 PU maximum quantity Lot 2: Cleaning liquids Approx. 15.620 PU estimated quantity and approx. 31.230 PU maximum quantity Lot 3: Waste and hygiene bags Approx. 162.500 PU estimated quantity and approx. 235.2000 PU maximum quantity Lot 4: Disinfectant agents and accessories Approx. 41.200 PU estimated quantity and approx. 56800 PU maximum quantity (PU = packaging unit) The quantity details refer to the entire term of the service.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.