Published
Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Außenanlagen
Notice number: 00582087-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Rottal-Inn
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approx. 500 m³ topsoil to be placed Approx. 1,670 m² topsoil to be loosened Approx. 150 m³ trench for services Approx. 1,150 m² subgrade (formation level) Approx. 600 m³ FSS Approx. 500 m² paving works Approx. 650 m² asphalt areas Approx. 2,900 m² lawn areas Approx. 1,500 m² flower meadow Planting works: various trees, shrubs, hedges Approx. 500 m³ topsoil to be placed Approx. 1,670 m² topsoil to be loosened Approx. 150 m³ trench for services Approx. 1,150 m² subgrade (formation level) Approx. 600 m³ FSS Approx. 500 m² paving works Approx. 650 m² asphalt areas Approx. 2,900 m² lawn areas Approx. 1,500 m² flower meadow Planting works: various trees, shrubs, hedges
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.