Published
Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Mobile Trennwände
Notice number: 00560445-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyLandkreis Rottal-InnWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Rottal-Inn
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery and installation of a semi-automatic, mobile soundproof partition wall; system width: 4830 mm, system height: 2465 mm Delivery and installation of a semi-automatic, mobile soundproof partition wall; system width: 4830 mm, system height: 2465 mm
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 22 FILES
- 20-034-06.D8362 KBD83
- 20-034-06.D8362 KBD83
- 212EU Teilnahmebedingungen EU.pdf141 KBPDF
and 15 other documents
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required