Published
Neubau Hospiz Pfarrkirchen, Putz-, Maler- und Bodenbeschichtungsarbeiten
Notice number: 00612368-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Rottal-Inn
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approx. 3,000 m² interior painting work including preparatory work Approx. 50 m² wallpapering work Approx. 2,730 m joint sealing on the inside Approx. 600 m² external rendering work including preparatory work Approx. 720 m² external painting work including preparatory work Approx. 15 m² floor coating WHG coating chemically highly resistant including preparatory work Approx. 3,000 m² interior painting work including preparatory work Approx. 50 m² wallpapering work Approx. 2,730 m joint sealing on the inside Approx. 600 m² external rendering work including preparatory work Approx. 720 m² external painting work including preparatory work Approx. 15 m² floor coating WHG coating chemically highly resistant including preparatory work
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.