Published
Neubau kbo-Inn-Salzach-Klinikum - Errichtung Pflegegebäude BT C + D-107_3-4400 Elektro Starkstrom
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-a0e6c56b-ceda-49e2-8241-26f8c51bdb97
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- kbo-Inn-Salzach Klinikum gGmbH
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2,500 m trench, width 400 mm, height 60 mm 2,400 pcs clamp brackets for trench width 400 mm 1,700 pcs hanging rods with head plate up to 400 mm 660 m anchor rail 0.26 to 0.50 m 3,000 pcs collector holder route for 16 cables 650 m electrical installation duct plastic 130 mm 850 pcs device installation boxes for device installation duct system 1,250 m cable NYCWY 4x25RM/16 1,500 m cable NYCWY 4x150SM/70 2,500 m cable NYY-J 5x6RE 12,500 m cable NYM-J 3x1.5 70,000 m cable NYM-J 5x1.5 70,000 m cable NYM-J 3x2.5 3,800 m cable NYM-J 5x2.5 2,700 m NHXCH 4x 25/16 mm² E90 850 m NHXCH 4x 120/70 mm² E90 6,000 m bus cable KNX-TP YCYM 2 x 2 x 0.8 857 pcs pushbutton 1-pole 5,420 pcs Schuko socket 2-pole 623 pcs equipotential bonding socket 660 pcs binary input device KNX 76 pcs sub-distributions 3,500 pcs miniature circuit breakers 4 pcs main building distributions 2 pcs UPS systems each 75 kVA 24 pcs bed supply units 12 pcs smoke and heat extraction systems 4,850 pcs luminaires 50 pcs construction power distributions 607 pcs PV modules monocrystalline 8 pcs inverters
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.