Published
Neubau kbo-Inn-Salzach-Klinikum - Errichtung Pflegegebäude BT C + D-107_3-4500 Elektro Schwachstrom
Notice number: 00584815-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- kbo-Inn-Salzach Klinikum gGmbH
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2 pcs fire alarm control panel system, 12 loops 1,693 pcs detector base 1,665 pcs O²T multi-sensor detector 156 pcs installation and connection of on-site PNA transmitters 156 pcs junction box, flush-mounted (UP) 2 pcs BOS system engineering, TMO connection repeater 2 pcs remote unit 985 m leakage-wave conductor 2 pcs server for video management system 16 pcs client at the station for the video system 76 pcs ceiling camera with 360° detection area 12 pcs station control centers 36 pcs information display double-sided for ceiling mounting 295 pcs room electronics module with bed bus 309 pcs display module 925 pcs call pushbutton 74 pcs multiband indoor antenna 900 m 7/8" HF cable 1,850 m 1/2" HF cable 162 pcs power splitter 54 pcs door control center GEZE, bus technology, surface-mounted (AP) 18 pcs All-In-One PC, 27-inch touch screen 18 pcs myGEZE Control hardware controller system 32 pcs IP intercom station 24 pcs switch intercom system 81 pcs self-setting secondary clock 7,700 m LWL micro cable / Fiber Unit 12E9/125 OS2 7,700 m LWL micro cable / Fiber Unit 12G50/125 OM4 16,600 m blown-in micro cable including blow-in equipment 1,980 m multi-duct system 4x5 mm 44 pcs terminating…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.