Published
Nowoczesny e-urząd w Gminie Grębów
Notice number: 00579011-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Grębów
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the implementation of the project entitled “Modern e-Office in the Grębów Commune”, co-financed under the priority FEPK.01 Competitive and Digital Economy, measure FEPK.01.02 Digitisation of the regional programme of European Funds for Podkarpacie for 2021-2027. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Annex No. 1 to the SWZ The subject of the contract is the implementation of the project entitled “Modern e-Office in the Grębów Commune”, co-financed under the priority FEPK.01 Competitive and Digital Economy, measure FEPK.01.02 Digitisation of the regional programme of European Funds for Podkarpacie for 2021-2027. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Annex No. 1 to the SWZ
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.