Published

    Nürnberg, Regensburger Straße 104 - 106, 430-Lüftungsanlagen

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-89ab6327-54dc-4bda-aa83-92dee43f309e

    🇩🇪 GermanyBundesagentur für Arbeit, BA-SH GB9Works

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Bundesagentur für Arbeit, BA-SH GB9
    Accepted Languages
    DEU
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    - approx. 220 m dismantling of pipelines including thermal insulation with sheet-metal cladding and fittings DN 15 - 65 - approx. 340 m dismantling of pipelines including thermal insulation made of synthetic rubber with sheet-metal cladding and fittings DN 15 - 100 - 1x dismantling of supply-air unit 6,500 m³/h approx. 1700 kg - 1x dismantling of exhaust-air unit 6,500 m³/h approx. 550 kg - 1x dismantling of outdoor-air unit 5,000 m³/h approx. 1500 kg - 2x dismantling of outdoor-air unit 5,000 m³/h approx. 1500 kg - 2x dismantling of extract-air unit 5,000 m³/h approx. 550 kg - 2x dismantling of recirculation air unit 45,000 m³/h approx. 2000 kg - approx. 1000 m² dismantling of ventilation ducts including fittings, edge lengths up to 1000 mm - approx. 650 m² dismantling of ventilation ducts including fittings, edge lengths up to 2500 mm - approx. 250 m dismantling of spiral seam ducts (wickelfalzrohr) up to DN 250 including fittings - approx. 100 m dismantling of spiral seam ducts (wickelfalzrohr) up to DN 500 including fittings - approx. 50 m dismantling of spiral seam ducts (wickelfalzrohr) up to DN 710 including fittings - approx. 30 pcs dismantling of fire protection…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • n/a

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in