Published

    ΠΡOΣΚΛΗΣΗ για την «προμήθεια φίλτρων για τη μονάδα τεχνητού νεφρού (CPV 33181520-3)»

    Notice number: 26PROC019699900

    🇬🇷 GreeceΝομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καβαλας

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καβαλας
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    INVITATION for the «supply of filters for the artificial kidney unit (CPV 33181520-3)» with a budgeted value of 29.976,10€ excluding VAT and 31.774,66€ including VAT 6%. INVITATION for the «supply of filters for the artificial kidney unit (CPV 33181520-3)» with a budgeted value of 29.976,10€ excluding VAT and 31.774,66€ including VAT 6%.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in