Published

    Διευκρινίσεις επί τoυ Διαγωνισμού «Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης των εγκαταστάσεων της ΕΛΣ»

    Notice number: 26PROC019724955

    🇬🇷 GreeceΕθνικη λυρικη σκηνη

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Εθνικη λυρικη σκηνη
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Clarifications on the Tender Notice no. 11142/30.07.2026 for an Open Procedure tender via ΕΣΗΔΗΣ, with the subject matter “Security Services for the Premises of the National Lyric Stage”, with an estimated value of EUR 198,000.00 excluding VAT and an option right up to the amount of EUR 30,000.00 excluding VAT Clarifications on the Tender Notice no. 11142/30.07.2026 for an Open Procedure tender via ΕΣΗΔΗΣ, with the subject matter “Security Services for the Premises of the National Lyric Stage”, with an estimated value of EUR 198,000.00 excluding VAT and an option right up to the amount of EUR 30,000.00 excluding VAT

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in