Published
Unterhaltsreinigung
Notice number: 00572199-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Mannheim - Fachbereich Bau- und Immobilienmanagement
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 Maintenance cleaning: Maintenance cleaning for all properties in the bundle with a floor area of approx. 6,350 m² and a cleaning area from Monday to Friday of approx. 4,770 m². Please note that site visits are only possible at the latest 3 days before the deadline for submission of tenders. Lot 1 Maintenance cleaning: Maintenance cleaning for all properties in the bundle with a floor area of approx. 6,350 m² and a cleaning area from Monday to Friday of approx. 4,770 m². Please note that site visits are only possible at the latest 3 days before the deadline for submission of tenders.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.