Published
OBRA TC 208-03/26 (INVIED 202600000222) de pintura de la fachada este del BQ. derecho y sustitución de las barandillas por acristalamiento, RMASD T.G. Castañón de Mena, Málaga
Notice number: 2026/ETSAE0226/00005670E
🇪🇸 SpainJefatura de Intendencia de Asuntos Económicos Sur
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Jefatura de Intendencia de Asuntos Económicos Sur
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
WORKS TC 208-03/26 (INVIED 202600000222) for painting the east façade of the right-hand BQ., and replacement of the railings with glazing, RMASD T.G. Castañón de Mena, Málaga
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required