Published
Obras de construcción de un nuevo Centro Sanitario de Atención Primaria en el Puerto de Burriana (Castellón) financiado por la Generalitat Valenciana en el marco del Decreto-Ley 12/2025, de 22 de julio, del Consell.
Notice number: BURR 7969/2026-PM 10/25
🇪🇸 SpainAlcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Borriana
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Borriana
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction works for a new Primary Care Health Centre in the Port of Burriana (Castellón) funded by the Generalitat Valenciana under Decree-Law 12/2025 of 22 July of the Consell.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required