Published
Obres d'estabilització dels talussos NU21TA06D i NU21TA07D del Cremallera de Núria de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (ref. POS130/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000261
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Slope stabilization works for the NU21TA06D and NU21TA07D embankments of the Cremallera de Núria of Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya (ref. POS130/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required