Published
Obsługa i utrzymanie mostów zwodzonych i mostu granicznego z podziałem na zadania - zadanie nr 1 – Gryfino
Notice number: 00544364-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Województwo Zachodniopomorskie - Zachodniopomorski Zarząd Dróg Wojewódzkich
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Task no. 1 - Gryfino: The subject of the contract is: - operation of the road border bridge on the Western Oder River on provincial road no. 120 State Border – Gryfino – Kobylanka in the locality Gryfino/Mescherin at km 0+000, total length of the structure 132.40 m (structure area 1,324.00 m2); - operation of the road bridge with a bascule span on the Eastern Oder River (Regalica) on provincial road no. 120 State Border – Gryfino – Kobylanka in the locality Gryfino at km 2+632, total length of the structure 257.88 m (structure area 2,656.16 m2) and maintenance of the area adjacent to the structures (attached map). Detailed scope of services is defined in Chapter C of the Terms of Reference - Description of the subject of the contract and in the Price Form (template 4.1) of the Terms of Reference. Task no. 1 - Gryfino: The subject of the contract is: - operation of the road border bridge on the Western Oder River on provincial road no. 120 State Border – Gryfino – Kobylanka in the locality Gryfino/Mescherin at km 0+000, total length of the structure 132.40 m (structure area 1,324.00 m2); - operation of the road bridge with a bascule span on the Eastern Oder River (Regalica) on…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.