Published

    OC-MA-26004; 54.631/26 Ampliación de la estructura del ramal de enlace MA- 21 con MA-20 en sentido Barcelona que cruza la MA-20 a la altura del P.K.5+560. Término municipal de Málaga. Provincia de Málaga

    Notice number: C54262926004

    🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Carreteras

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Dirección General de Carreteras
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    OC-MA-26004; 54.631/26 Extension of the structure of the link ramp MA-21 with MA-20 in the Barcelona direction that crosses MA-20 at P.K. 5+560. Municipal term of Málaga. Province of Málaga

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in