Published
OC-O-26002; 54.629/26 Rehabilitación estructural del firme en la Autovía A-8 del P.K. 495+360 al 501+360, en los carriles derechos de ambas calzadas. Tramo: Tapia de Casariego-Barres. Asturias. 32-O-6310
Notice number: C54263326002
🇪🇸 SpainDirección General de Carreteras
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Carreteras
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
OC-O-26002; 54.629/26 Structural rehabilitation of the pavement on the A-8 Motorway from P.K. 495+360 to 501+360, on the right lanes of both carriageways. Section: Tapia de Casariego-Barres. Asturias. 32-O-6310
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required