Published
OC-V-26008; 54.646/26 Rehabilitación superficial del firme del tramo de la autovía del Mediterráneo E-15/A-7 comprendido entre los puntos kilométricos 306+700 y 314+000, que discurre por los términos municipales de Museros, Rafelbunyol, El Puig de Santa María, Puçol y Sagunt/Sagunto. Provincia de Valencia. 32-V-7800
Notice number: C54264626008
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 20, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Dirección General de Carreteras
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
OC-V-26008; 54.646/26 Superficial rehabilitation of the pavement of the section of the Autovía del Mediterráneo E-15/A-7 between the point-kilometres 306+700 and 314+000, which runs through the municipal terms of Museros, Rafelbunyol, El Puig de Santa María, Puçol and Sagunt/Sagunto. Province of Valencia. 32-V-7800
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.