Published
O.C.D.P.C. 558/2018 - Si_pa_1446 s.P. N. 54 Bis di gibilmanna: cefalu'-b° gibilmanna-b° madonna del lume nei pressi di isnello - collocazione di rete di protezione e ricostruzione del corpo stradale in vari punti. Importo complessivo di €.800.000,00.
Notice number: 82b32cd1-e8dd-4637-bb5b-d82e6ea3e383
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Citta' metropolitana di palermo
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
O.C.D.P.C. 558/2018 - Si_pa_1446 s.P. N. 54 Bis di gibilmanna: cefalu'-b° gibilmanna-b° madonna del lume near isnello - installation of protection netting and reconstruction of the roadway body at various points. Total amount of eur 800,000.00. O.C.D.P.C. 558/2018 - Si_pa_1446 s.P. N. 54 Bis di gibilmanna: cefalu'-b° gibilmanna-b° madonna del lume near isnello - installation of protection netting and reconstruction of the roadway body at various points. Total amount of eur 800,000.00.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.