Published
Odczynniki laboratoryjne: odczynniki do analizy 120 000 moczy z dzierżawą 3 analizatorów: analizatora do oznaczania parametrów fizykochemicznych moczu, analizatora do ilościowej oceny elementów upostaciowanych w moczu i półautomatycznego analizatora (back up) do parametrów fizykochemicznych moczu dla laboratorium centralnego w zespole opieki zdrowotnej w dębicy
Notice number: 00595457-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Dębicy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
REAGENTS FOR URINALYSIS 120,000 SAMPLES (pursuant to Part XII A of the SWZ) WITH THE LEASE OF ANALYSERS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT — 36 months (pursuant to Part XII B of the SWZ) AND CONSUMABLE MATERIALS, CONTROLS, CALIBRATORS AND OTHER ADDITIONAL MATERIALS NECESSARY FOR CONDUCTING THE TESTS (pursuant to Part XII C of the SWZ) REAGENTS FOR URINALYSIS 120,000 SAMPLES (pursuant to Part XII A of the SWZ) WITH THE LEASE OF ANALYSERS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT — 36 months (pursuant to Part XII B of the SWZ) AND CONSUMABLE MATERIALS, CONTROLS, CALIBRATORS AND OTHER ADDITIONAL MATERIALS NECESSARY FOR CONDUCTING THE TESTS (pursuant to Part XII C of the SWZ)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.