Published
Unterhaltsreinigung Charlottenstraße 82, 10969 Berlin, VOEK 550-25 Los 1
Notice number: 00587061-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Bundesanstalt für Immobilienaufgaben
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The property is an office building which is prepared in accordance with the requirements of the user. The user occupies the basement (KG), ground floor (EG) and floors 1 to 6. The cleaning for the service premises includes total cleaning areas of 3,992.00 m² of floor area as well as an annual cleaning area of 399,450.65 m². The property is an office building which is prepared in accordance with the requirements of the user. The user occupies the basement (KG), ground floor (EG) and floors 1 to 6. The cleaning for the service premises includes total cleaning areas of 3,992.00 m² of floor area as well as an annual cleaning area of 399,450.65 m².
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.