Published
Δαπάνες επιμόρφωσης προσωπικού και συμμετοχής σε συνέδρια και σεμινάρια: On-Line Σεμινάριο: “Μισθοδο
Notice number: 26PROC019686680
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος ξυλοκαστρου - ευρωστινης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Training expenses for staff and participation in conferences and seminars: On-Line Seminar: “Payroll & Insurance of Public Sector Personnel, Legal Entities Under Private Law and Local Authorities (OTA) Law 4354/2015 - Law 4387/2016” Training expenses for staff and participation in conferences and seminars: On-Line Seminar: “Payroll & Insurance of Public Sector Personnel, Legal Entities Under Private Law and Local Authorities (OTA) Law 4354/2015 - Law 4387/2016”
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.