Published

    Τμημα 1- μακροχρονια μισθωση πενηντα οκτω (58) οχηματων

    Notice number: 00569516-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΗλεκτρονικος εθνικος φορεας κοινωνικης ασφαλισηςGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Ηλεκτρονικος εθνικος φορεας κοινωνικης ασφαλισης
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 18, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Long-term leasing of fifty-eight (58) passenger cars of category C ("compact"), to replace the leased vehicles of the previous contract, with a total estimated expenditure of 1,388,520.00€ plus VAT or 1,721,764.80€ including VAT, as stated in the terms of the tender. Long-term leasing of fifty-eight (58) passenger cars of category C ("compact"), to replace the leased vehicles of the previous contract, with a total estimated expenditure of 1,388,520.00€ plus VAT or 1,721,764.80€ including VAT, as stated in the terms of the tender.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in