Published
Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania: Budowa Internatu Asystenta nr 2 na działkach o numerach ewidencyjnych 2/170 i 2/171 wraz z pełnieniem nadzoru autorskiego
Notice number: 00576089-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Akademia Sztuki Wojennej
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. The subject of the contract is the preparation of design documentation for the task: Construction of Assistant’s Dormitory No. 2 on plots with plot registration numbers 2/170 and 2/171, together with performance of author’s supervision, in accordance with the requirements set out in the Terms of Reference (Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia) 2. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided by: 1) Description of the subject of the contract – Annex No. 2 to the Terms of Reference (SWZ); 2) Draft provisions of the contract – Annex No. 10 to the Terms of Reference (SWZ). 1. The subject of the contract is the preparation of design documentation for the task: Construction of Assistant’s Dormitory No. 2 on plots with plot registration numbers 2/170 and 2/171, together with performance of author’s supervision, in accordance with the requirements set out in the Terms of Reference (Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia) 2. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided by: 1) Description of the subject of the contract – Annex No. 2 to the Terms of Reference (SWZ); 2) Draft provisions of the contract – Annex No. 10 to the Terms of Reference (SWZ).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.