Published
Opracowanie kompletnej dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej dla zadania inwestycyjnego pn. ”Poprawa efektywności energetycznej budynku Trzeciego Urzędu Skarbowego Warszawa-Śródmieście, ul. Lindleya 14”
Notice number: 00590746-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Izba Administracji Skarbowej w Warszawie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the performance of a service consisting in preparing complete design and cost-estimating documentation for the investment task entitled “Improving the energy efficiency of the building of the Third Tax Office Warsaw–Śródmieście ul. Lindleya 14”, under action FENX.01.01 Energy efficiency, priority FENX.01 Support for the energy and environment sectors with ESF+ from the European Funds for Infrastructure, Climate, Environment 2021–2027 programme, together with provision of author’s supervision. A detailed description of the subject of the contract, the scope and the manner and requirements for performing the subject of the contract are defined by: - a description of the subject of the contract, hereinafter referred to as “OPZ”, constituting Appendix No 1 to the SWZ, - a draft agreement, constituting Appendix No 2 to the SWZ. The subject of the contract is the performance of a service consisting in preparing complete design and cost-estimating documentation for the investment task entitled “Improving the energy efficiency of the building of the Third Tax Office Warsaw–Śródmieście ul. Lindleya 14”, under action FENX.01.01 Energy efficiency, priority…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.