Published
Organisation et gestion du centre de loisirs des Vennes
Notice number: 00601051-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville de Bourg-en-Bresse
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Extracurricular care minimum hours/children per year: 15,000; maximum hours/children per year: 37,000; after-school leisure care for Children (including Wednesdays): ) : minimum hours/children per year: 20,000; maximum hours/children per year: 55,000; possible additional service 1/: supervision of children on Wednesdays after school at the Les Arbelles school group, 2/: Coordination of the Vennes evening workshops, 3/ supervision of children during the midday period (meals and activities) Extracurricular care minimum hours/children per year: 15,000; maximum hours/children per year: 37,000; after-school leisure care for Children (including Wednesdays): ) : minimum hours/children per year: 20,000; maximum hours/children per year: 55,000; possible additional service 1/: supervision of children on Wednesdays after school at the Les Arbelles school group, 2/: Coordination of the Vennes evening workshops, 3/ supervision of children during the midday period (meals and activities)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.