Published
Ortenau Klinikum - Achern Neubau Klinikgebäude 81022 (AC 20-30), VE5018 (KG620) Endoskopietürme Gyn
Notice number: 00611004-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Ortenau Klinikum
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Ortenau Klinikum - Achern new build clinic building 81022 (AC 20-30), VE5018 (KG620) Endoscopy towers for gynaecology and Offenburg existing building and Lahr existing building Ortenau Klinikum - Achern new build clinic building 81022 (AC 20-30), VE5018 (KG620) Endoscopy towers for gynaecology and Offenburg existing building and Lahr existing building
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.