Published

    Mutuo Ausl Bo 28.000.000,00 con ammortamento ventennale a tasso variabile

    Notice number: 00503164-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyAzienda usl di bolognaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Azienda usl di bologna
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Bologna USL Loan € 28,000,000.00 with twenty-year amortization at variable rate Bologna USL Loan € 28,000,000.00 with twenty-year amortization at variable rate

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in