Published
Pärnu maakond, Lõpe-Kalevi 10 kV fiidri rekonstrueerimine (IP8425)
Notice number: 314909-0000
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇪 Estonia
- Contracting authority
- Elektrilevi OÜ
- Accepted Languages
- Estonian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The procurement has been announced: Pärnu County, Lõpe-Kalevi 10 kV feeder reconstruction (IP8425). Build in accordance with the additional conditions and the project. The deadline for performing the works is 23.04.2027. Additional notes in the table of work volumes! NB! Acceptance/recording of the work carried out under the contract is permitted from the beginning of 2027, unless the parties have agreed otherwise in writing. BLL 99, BLL62, the meter and the transformer are procured by Elektrilevi OÜ, the remaining materials are procured by the tenderer. BLL 99, BLL62, the meter and the transformer transportation and the associated costs from the contracting authority’s supply partner to the object belong to the tenderer’s scope of work. / Grounds for exclusion and qualification requirements: See the procurement basis documents The procurement has been announced: Pärnu County, Lõpe-Kalevi 10 kV feeder reconstruction (IP8425). Build in accordance with the additional conditions and the project. The deadline for performing the works is 23.04.2027. Additional notes in the table of work volumes! NB! Acceptance/recording of the work carried out under the contract is permitted…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.