Published
Filtru aer pentru compresoarele elicoidale tip CE-3,5/5,5-REL-V02 pentru LE 5100KW și CE-2,8/5,5-REL-V04 pentru LDE 2100 CP
Notice number: 00609748-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇷🇴 Romania
- Contracting authority
- Sntfc "cfr calatori" s.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Air filter for screw compressors type CE-3.5/5.5-REL-V02 for LE 5100KW and CE-2.8/5.5-REL-V04 for LDE 2100 CP Quantities for the framework agreement: minimum 50 pcs. - maximum 200 pcs. Quantities for the largest subsequent contract: minimum 50 pcs. - maximum 100 pcs. Air filter for screw compressors type CE-3.5/5.5-REL-V02 for LE 5100KW and CE-2.8/5.5-REL-V04 for LDE 2100 CP Quantities for the framework agreement: minimum 50 pcs. - maximum 200 pcs. Quantities for the largest subsequent contract: minimum 50 pcs. - maximum 100 pcs.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.