Published
Plataforma de formación continua, que nos de el servicio de aprendizaje a través de contenidos online accesibles a toda la plantilla de Navantia
Notice number: 5100069892 MAD-26-07-02 PLAT FORM CONT E-LEARNING
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Comité Central de Compras de Navantia S.A., S.M.E.
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Continuous training platform, which provides us with the learning service through online content accessible to the entire Navantia workforce Continuous training platform, which provides us with the learning service through online content accessible to the entire Navantia workforce Continuous training platform, which provides us with the learning service through online content accessible to the entire Navantia workforce Continuous training platform, which provides us with the learning service through online content accessible to the entire Navantia workforce Continuous training platform, which provides us with the learning service through online content accessible to the entire Navantia workforce
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 7 FILES
- DOC_CN2026-000375414.pdf88 KBPDF
- DOC_CN2026-000375414.xml23 KBXML
- DOC_CD2026-000375373.html17 KBHTML
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.