Published
Plataforma SAAS gestión RRHH
Notice number: MT260312
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejo de Administración-Comité de Inversiones de la Sociedad Estatal Correos y Telégrafos S.A
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This tender seeks a supplier for software programming and consultancy services, specifically for an HR management SAAS platform, classified under IT services and related services. The contract has a fixed duration of 20 months with no possibility for extensions. Bidders must demonstrate a minimum annual turnover within the scope of the contract of at least 80,683.20 euros, based on the best financial year of the last three.
TENDER BRIEF
The total duration of the contract is 20 months. There is no possibility for extensions. The contract start date, end date, and any specific key milestones or phases are not explicitly stated.
Sources
- 1DOC_CN2026-000383756.pdf — “programación de «software>> y de consultoría. → Plazo de Ejecución ... 20 Mes(es) →→→Lugar de ejecución CORREOS Subentidad Nacional Madrid Código de Subentidad Territorial ES300 Dirección Postal C. del Conde de Peñalver,…”
- 2DOC_CD2026-000383816.html — “Documento de Pliegos Número de Expediente MT260312 Publicado en la Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público el 04-08-2026 a las 09:42 horas. Plataforma SAAS gestión RRHH Contrato Sujeto a regulación armonizada No Di…”
- 3DOC_CN2026-000383756.html — “Postal C. del Conde de Peñalver, 19 (28006) Madrid España ES300 Opciones y prórrogas Número máximo de prórrogas: 0 Condiciones de ejecución del contrato Condiciones especiales de ejecución de Contrato Consideraciones de…”
The core scope of work for this tender is classified under "Servicios de programación de «software» y de consultoría" (Software programming and consultancy services). The contract subtype is "Servicios de informática y servicios conexos" (IT services and related services).
Sources
- 1DOC_CD2026-000383816.pdf — “Presupuesto base de licitación Importe 162.711,12 EUR. Importe (sin impuestos) 134.472 EUR. Clasificación CPV 72200000 - Servicios de programación de «software>> y de consultoría. → Plazo de Ejecución ... 20 Mes(es) →→→L…”
- 2DOC_CN2026-000383756.pdf — “Anuncio de licitación Plataforma de Número de Expediente MT260312 Publicado en la Plataforma de Contratación del Sector Público el 04-08-2026 a las 09:40 horas. del Sector Contratación Público Plataforma SAAS gestión RRH…”
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 7 FILES
- DOC_CD2026-000383816.html16 KBHTML
- DOC_CN2026-000383756.html15 KBHTML
- DOC_CN2026-000383756.pdf87 KBPDF
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.