Published
Pòlisses de responsabilitat civil i patrimonial del grup FGC: pòlissa d'assegurança de responsabilitat civil general del grup FGC, pòlissa de responsabilitat civil com organitzador d'activitats físic esportives a l'aire lliure (ref. PO100/26)
Notice number: CONTR/2026/0000000443
🇪🇸 SpainFerrocarrils de la Generalitat de CatalunyaServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Civil and patrimonial liability policies of the FGC group: general civil liability insurance policy of the FGC group, civil liability policy as organizer of outdoor physical sports activities (ref. PO100/26)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required