Published
„Poprawa gospodarki ściekowej w gminie Halinów – 1 część” Zadanie 46 Budowa sieci kanalizacyjnej na działkach nr 100, 103/7, 103/19, 104/9, 104/14, 104/15 oraz 288 w miejscowości Józefin gm. Halinów”
Notice number: 08df0228-e154-03fb-b346-0300010164e8
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Halinów
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
„Improvement of wastewater management in the Municipality of Halinów – Part 1” Task 46 Construction of a sewerage network on plots no. 100, 103/7, 103/19, 104/9, 104/14, 104/15 and 288 in the locality of Józefin, Halinów municipality” The subject matter of the contract is:„Improvement of wastewater management in the Municipality of Halinów – Part 1” Task 46 Construction of a sewerage network on plots no. 100, 103/7, 103/19, 104/9, 104/14, 104/15 and 288 in the locality of Józefin, Halinów municipality” – Annex no. 9, 10 and 11 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.