Published
Poznań – budowa sieci kanalizacji sanitarnej w ul. Bronowej
Notice number: 00557590-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Aquanet S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the construction of a sanitary sewage system in Bronowa Street in Poznań, including in particular: - preparation of the Temporary Traffic Organization Plan with all necessary approvals; - construction of a sanitary sewage network with a diameter of DN 200 mm and a length of approx. 328.09 m - construction of sanitary sewage connections with a diameter of 160 mm and a total length of approx. 99.18 m - restoration of the pavement - removal of trees in accordance with Decision No. DSI-II.7120.1.613.2025 dated April 9, 2026 The detailed Description of the Subject of the Contract is attached as Annex No. 8 to the Terms of Reference. The subject of the contract is the construction of a sanitary sewage system in Bronowa Street in Poznań, including in particular: - preparation of the Temporary Traffic Organization Plan with all necessary approvals; - construction of a sanitary sewage network with a diameter of DN 200 mm and a length of approx. 328.09 m - construction of sanitary sewage connections with a diameter of 160 mm and a total length of approx. 99.18 m - restoration of the pavement - removal of trees in accordance with Decision No.…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.